Quantcast

Results for Lemoore 4/25/15

classic Classic list List threaded Threaded
1 message Options
Reply | Threaded
Open this post in threaded view
|  
Report Content as Inappropriate

Results for Lemoore 4/25/15

Carol
Lemoore MAIN
# # AND RIDER
Race 1 Quad Amateur
1 21 Anthony Martinez
2 99 Justyn Smith
3 10 Matthew Martinez
       
       
Race 2 $ Quad Pro $
1 12 Chad Efird
2 52 Tim Baptista
3 428 Mikey Zavala
4 42 Heather Menefee
5 314 Dan Elderbaum
6 127 Logan Sepeda
7 312 Aaron Darpli
8 311 Cody Nixon
9 4 Andrew Rogers
       
       
Race 3 Senior Amateur
1 32d Donnie Harrell
2 332h Mark Hunter
3 46y Mike Pitschner
4 11j Steve Lourenco
5 3 Jerry Kennedy
         
Race  4 Senior Expert
1 53h Rob Lanoy
2 500f Cory Rich
3 76n Tim Niles
         
       
       
       
Race 5 Open Amateur
1 34v Darrel Beardsley
2 11g Blake Thompson
3 b51 Brad Miller
4 171w Kenzie Rae
5 20 Robert Shumate
6 18 McKenna McCafferty
7 85 Ron Duarte
8 21 Matthew Ott
9 4 Andrew Rogers
         
         
Race 6 Modern Vintage Expert
1 02t Jack Jones
2 500f Cory Rich
        Vintage 250cc and Under Amateur
1 76n Tim Niles
        250cc Amateur BACK ROW
1 112 Jacob Cascio
       
Race 7 Vet Expert 35+
1 61c Kevin Keeran
2 12f Paul Ott
3 42z Anthony Mitchell
4 44 Robert Bush
5 43g Robert Bacosa Jr.
6 55g Rick Goldrup
       
Race 8 250cc Expert
1 12e James Ott
2 56 Hunter Brooks
3 95 Clayton Williams
4 500f Cory Rich
       
       
Race 9 85cc Expert
1 55 Zadan Florez
2 115w Nathan Agrifoglio
3 37y Tucker Mount
4 95 Branden Weller
         
Race 10 PW 50 Heads Up
1 22 Ashton Carlson
2 14 Jacob Jimenez
3 2 Christian Jimenez
       
Race 11 Open Expert
1 54g Michael Rodrigues
2 32d Andrew Luker
3 13y Julia Rankin
4 121z Bobby Bolin
5 12e James Ott
6 61c Kevin Keeran
7 07 Allison Stacey
8 337s Anthony Torres
9 55g Rick Goldrup
10 36 Robbie Hannah
       
Race 12 65cc Amateur/110 4 stroke or Yah 125
1 98d Dylan Shumate
2 101 Alexis Agrifoglio
3 228 Kage Tadman
       
Race 13 85cc Expert/150cc Youth Heads Up
1 55 Zadan Florez
2 95 Branden Weller
3 21 Jacob  Cascio
4 115w Nathan Agrifoglio
5 37y Tucker Mount
       
Race 14 85cc Amateur/150cc Amateur Yth
1 98 Dylan Shumate
2 10 Aiden Bromstead
3 4 Darren Mercer
        150cc 4 Stroke STK (100cc mod) BACK ROW
1 15 Clark Miller
2 70 Brad Miller
        65cc Expert BACK ROW
1 95 Branden Weller
       
Race 15 $ Vintage 500cc+ Expert $
1 7m Brad Spencer
2 11j Jack Jones
3 68 Paul Herman
4 84j Jeff Gonzales
5 53h Rob Lanoy
6 18q Gene Fitzsimmons
7 86m Steve Sandman
8 7a Robert Morris
9 27q David Nicholson
10 96d Jay Gosvenor
Loading...